Komisyon Üyeleri

1 - SUT KOMİSYONU

 

Nur Kılınç

Başak Eczanesi  

Nuran Yenilmez

Aslan Eczanesi

Hülya Tanrıverdi

Uluönder Eczanesi

Özlem Türkmen Çalışkan

Yenilmez Eczanesi

Neriman Gölpek

Neriman Eczanesi

Duygu Babadağ Şahin

Babadağ Eczanesi

Serpil Seçgin

Millet Eczanesi

Gözde Güngör Kaçmaz Gözdem Eczanesi

Ende Olcay

Olcay Eczanesi

Pınar Doğan Özen Pınarın Eczanesi

 

2 - EĞİTİM KOMİSYONU

 

Berin Altıntaş

Berin Eczanesi              

Alper Dağdeviren

Alper Eczanesi           

Neriman Gölpek

Neriman Eczanesi     

Cem Ergölen

Cem Eczanesi   

Faruk Ozan Şirin

Vadi Eczanesi

Zeynep Akbey Yamaç

Mabel Eczanesi

Gazem Gerçeker Kamış

Gerçeker Eczanesi

Hatice Betül Yücel

Kumlubel Eczanesi

Emine Öztürk Özkaykı

İlkm Eczanesi

Zeynep Tunalıer Kayra Eczanesi

Zişan Polat Işık

Zişan Eczanesi

Hayriye Başkan

Aksoy Eczanesi


 

3 - PROJE KOMİSYONU

 

Mustafa Çelik

Limon Eczanesi   

Ömer Işıkyıldız

Nehir Eczanesi

Samet Yüce

İstiklal Eczanesi 

İnan Özver Işık

Özver Eczanesi


 

4 - SOSYAL İŞLER KOMİSYONU

 

Nur Kılınç

Başak Eczanesi

Gamze Gerçeker Kamış

Gerçeker Eczanesi

Semih Tosyalı

Osmangazi Eczanesi

Fatma Merve Yıldız

Kurtuluş Eczanesi

Edanur Baydar

Havan Eczanesi

Yiğit Lafcı

Arda Eczacı

Cenk Özcan

Cenk Özcan Eczanesi

Nurgül Tısık

Asil Eczanesi

Hülya Alkaç Günay Eczanesi
Alper Dağdeviren Alper Eczanesi

 

5 - YARDIMCI ECZACILIK KOMİSYONU

 

Demet Küçük

 

Mert Gürkan

 

Burak Durdu

 

Fatma Dilara Şen

 

Kemal Kaya Batmaz

 

Berna Kaplan

 

Merve Coşkun

 

Alper Karadağ

 

 

6 - NÖBET KOMİSYONU

 

Eren Eryılmaz

 Eryılmaz Eczanesi

Duygu Atasoy

 Duygu Eczanesi

inan Özver Işık

 Özver Eczanesi

Pınar İrten Karahüseyinoğlu

 Defne Eczanesi

Zuhal Yalçın

 Aktuna Eczanesi

Yasemin Göçmenoğlu

 BulvarEczanesi
Canan Önen  Ay Eczanesi
Burcu Şirin  Adalar Eczanesi

 

7 - REHBER ECZANE KOMİSYONU

 

Pınar İrten Karahüseyinoğlu

Defne Eczanesi

Hatice Necla Kısalar

Doğa Eczanesi

Sinem Olgaç

Sinem Eczanesi

Samet Yüce

İstiklal Eczanesi

Gözde Güngör Kaçmaz

Gözdem Eczanesi

Hilal Işıkova Berkman

Deliklitaş Eczanesi

Melek Ökten Melek Eczanesi

 

8 - MUVAZAA KOMİSYONU

 

Esin Çamlıoğlu

Alanönü Eczanesi

İbrahim Aksoy

Simge Eczanesi

Sevim Arslan

Sevim Eczanesi

Zuhal Yalçın

Aktuna Eczanesi

Kemal Birlik

Birlik Eczanesi


 

 

9 - ÖĞRENCİ KOMİSYONU

 

Melis Umay Yılmaz

 

Mahmut Şahin

 

Funda Özdemir

 

Gülümser Akar

 

İmran Betül Evrensel

 

Eren Çördük

 
Meryem Gökçe  
Su Baran  
Beyza Çorapsız  
Kaan Yalçınkaya  
Çağdaş Canoğlu  
Ege Topaç  
Sena Akel  
Kardelen Şimşek  
Duygu Kaya  
Elif Yılmaz  
Alperen Koşun  
Ceyda Köroğlu

Okunma Sayısı: 162936

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bilecik Nöbet Kartları

İlan Panosu
 

Uygulamalar ve Formlar

 

 

E-Oda Uygulamasi

Tebliğ ve Protokoller

 
Haber Arşivi
 
Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

 

Ebilgi Yazarkasa